Folders |
2017 Results - Slippery Rock Outdoor OpenPublished by
Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 10:45 PM
SRU Open - 4/20/2017
4/20/2017
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Bailey, Jasmine Slippery Roc 11.94 2.5 1
2 Horstman, Emily Slippery Roc 11.96 2.5 1
3 Fletcher, Tea Ursuline (Oh 12.03 2.5 1
4 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 12.36 2.5 1
5 Batey, Amanda Clarion 12.45 2.4 2
6 Kelosky, Jessica Geneva 12.56 2.5 1
7 Kotoch, Rachael Walsh 12.60 2.4 2
8 Hans, Erica Slippery Roc 12.65 1.3 3
9 Cress, Nicole Westminster 12.69 1.3 3
10 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 12.70 2.4 2
11 Corban, Courtney Clarion 12.71 2.4 2
12 Dukes, Aerial Slippery Roc 12.76 2.4 2
13 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Roc 12.78 1.9 6
14 Young, Courtney Clarion 12.79 2.4 2
15 Nunley, Courtney Slippery Roc 12.86 1.3 3
16 Gardner, Eve Edinboro 12.86 2.4 2
17 Teed, Katie Slippery Roc 12.91 3.1 4
18 Foote, Rohanna Grove City 13.02 1.3 3
19 Hutton, Shelby Edinboro 13.17 1.3 3
20 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Roc 13.17 1.9 6
21 Bower, Lauren Point Park 13.21 3.1 4
22 Higgenbotham, Kayla Ursuline (Oh 13.25 1.9 6
23 Douphinette, Kaitlin Slippery Roc 13.30 3.1 4
24 Olson, Hali Slippery Roc 13.52 3.1 4
25 Lasher, Kali Edinboro 13.57 3.1 4
26 Belding, Maura Westminster 13.57 1.9 6
27 Lopez, Alexis Clarion 13.62 1.7 5
28 Awurumibe, Victoria Edinboro 13.67 3.1 4
29 Moberg, Alana Westminster 13.67 1.7 5
30 Johnson, Kelsey Clarion 13.99 1.7 5
31 Ayme', Bailey Clarion 14.63 1.7 5
32 Partridge, Kris Kent State-T 14.88 1.7 5
33 Smith, Samantha Kent State-T 19.40 1.9 6
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Oh 24.42 0.7 1
2 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 24.97 0.7 1
3 Horstman, Emily Slippery Roc 25.04 0.7 1
4 Mokros, Katie Walsh 25.11 0.7 1
5 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 25.89 1.0 2
6 Cloud, Tatiana Clarion 25.99 0.7 1
7 Kelosky, Jessica Geneva 26.11 0.7 1
8 Nunley, Courtney Slippery Roc 26.14 1.0 2
9 Dukes, Aerial Slippery Roc 26.22 0.7 1
10 Kotoch, Rachael Walsh 26.29 1.0 2
11 Cress, Nicole Westminster 26.49 1.0 2
12 Hans, Erica Slippery Roc 26.55 1.0 2
13 Klien, Sarah Geneva 26.60 1.6 4
14 Batey, Amanda Clarion 26.64 1.0 2
15 Porter, Hannah Indiana (Pa. 26.70 1.3 3
16 Hutton, Shelby Edinboro 26.71 1.3 3
17 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 26.77 1.3 3
18 Bagwell, Samantha Slippery Roc 26.79 1.3 3
19 Hinish, Kadin Slippery Roc 27.12 1.0 2
20 Gardner, Eve Edinboro 27.13 0.7 1
21 Johnson, Sarah Seton Hill 27.58 1.0 2
22 Young, Emily Clarion 27.59 1.6 4
23 Pierre, Gesnide Ursuline (Oh 27.68 1.3 3
24 Reese, Rachel Seton Hill 27.69 1.3 3
25 Lasher, Kali Edinboro 27.78 1.6 4
26 Williamson, Sarah Grove City 27.81 1.6 4
27 Foote, Rohanna Grove City 27.82 1.3 3
28 White, Tabitha Grove City 27.89 1.3 3
29 Briger, Pia Edinboro 28.05 1.7 6
30 Douphinette, Kaitlin Slippery Roc 28.08 1.0 5
31 Awurumibe, Victoria Edinboro 28.11 1.0 5
32 Hoover, McKayla Clarion 28.24 1.0 5
33 Miles, Jordan Clarion 28.25 1.6 4
34 Adams, Katlyn Grove City 28.26 1.0 5
35 Hruvosky, Andi Westminster 28.38 1.6 4
36 Johnson, Kelsey Clarion 29.03 1.0 5
37 Lopez, Alexis Clarion 29.32 1.7 6
38 Moberg, Alana Westminster 29.38 1.0 5
39 Partridge, Kris Kent State-T 29.80 1.6 4
40 Riley, Tara Chatham 31.18 1.0 5
41 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 32.23 1.0 5
42 Ayme', Bailey Clarion 32.23 1.7 6
43 Smith, Samantha Kent State-T 45.15 1.7 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corban, Courtney Clarion 58.62 1
2 Edwards, Chelsea Ursuline (Oh 59.12 1
3 Smith, Jetaiya Walsh 59.51 1
4 Cowles, Grier Walsh 59.85 1
5 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 1:00.36 2
6 Jones, Jessica Indiana (Pa. 1:00.57 2
7 Porter, Hannah Indiana (Pa. 1:01.00 2
8 Bagwell, Samantha Slippery Roc 1:01.24 2
9 Donahoe, Eliazabeth Grove City 1:02.32 3
10 Hoover, McKayla Clarion 1:02.64 3
11 White, Tabitha Grove City 1:02.73 4
12 Johnston, Madeline Walsh 1:03.19 4
13 Kloes, Brenna Slippery Roc 1:03.41 2
14 Reese, Rachel Seton Hill 1:03.63 3
15 Hampton, Alyssa Westminster 1:04.32 4
16 Joyce, Emily Walsh 1:04.41 3
17 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Oh 1:05.29 1
18 Brumbaugh, Rikki Clarion 1:05.35 4
19 Miles, Jordan Clarion 1:05.94 4
20 Hruvosky, Andi Westminster 1:06.11 4
21 Wizorek, Melanie Grove City 1:06.26 3
22 Thewes, Hayley Westminster 1:06.58 5
23 Manglaviti, Morgan Clarion 1:08.33 5
24 Young, Emily Clarion 1:09.15 5
25 Geiger, Emily Grove City 1:19.25 5
26 Smith, Samantha Kent State-T 1:58.11 5
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Collini, Letizia Clarion 2:21.95 1
2 Tarr, Danielle Clarion 2:22.07 1
3 Simpson, Megan Westminster 2:24.39 1
4 Kenawell, Hannah Slippery Roc 2:24.70 1
5 Bakan, Bre Walsh 2:25.10 1
6 Kaseler, Taylor Slippery Roc 2:25.57 1
7 Bursic, Hannah Seton Hill 2:27.82 1
8 McKivergan, Madison Grove City 2:28.83 2
9 Leidy, Breanna Clarion 2:29.18 2
10 Rupe, Brenna Grove City 2:30.33 2
11 Celich, Taylor Point Park 2:33.05 1
12 Kruse, Emily Grove City 2:33.71 2
13 Mansell, Hannah Geneva 2:40.10 2
14 Stoner, Danielle Clarion 2:40.21 3
15 Miller, Rebecca Geneva 2:41.01 2
16 McHenry, Marcella Ursuline (Oh 2:42.42 2
17 Psenick, Mikayla Chatham 2:43.43 3
18 Noll, Abby Grove City 2:43.78 3
19 Pompa, Michelle Slippery Roc 2:47.18 2
20 Orecchio, Grace Grove City 2:50.15 3
21 Hager, Sarah Ursuline (Oh 3:02.09 3
22 Maniet, Brittany Point Park 3:02.19 3
23 Lutfullaeva, Anbara Chatham 3:06.13 3
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Guarnaccia, Katie Point Park 5:07.75 1
2 Banka, Makaila Slippery Roc 5:08.89 1
3 Donia, Taylor Clarion 5:11.13 1
4 Martin, Rachel Grove City 5:12.83 1
5 Swiergol, Alexis Slippery Roc 5:18.09 1
6 Morrell, Katelynn Westminster 5:18.50 1
7 Lappe, Saydi Point Park 5:25.62 1
8 Zeckzer, Matyson Grove City 5:26.21 2
9 Johnson, Emily Slippery Roc 5:26.86 1
10 Schrantz, Kaitland Westminster 5:28.62 2
11 Schmader, Abbie Grove City 5:32.19 3
12 Stoner, Danielle Clarion 5:33.14 3
13 Ethridge, Emily Geneva 5:33.16 2
14 Bell, Elisabeth Grove City 5:34.57 2
15 Gaj, Annabelle Walsh 5:35.88 3
16 Whitmoyer, Cassandra Edinboro 5:36.56 1
17 Kennedy, Clair Geneva 5:37.11 2
18 Zimmer, Lindsee Slippery Roc 5:39.77 2
19 Roberts, Challis Slippery Roc 5:41.25 2
20 Noll, Abby Grove City 5:41.77 3
21 Graner, Maddie Grove City 5:42.90 3
22 Steele, Hannah Grove City 5:44.09 3
23 Hussey, Kate Grove City 5:45.16 3
24 Mee, Rachel Grove City 5:46.56 3
25 Warner, Abby Edinboro 6:09.02 3
26 Roberts, Erika Kent State-T 7:02.62 3
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guarnaccia, Katie Point Park 18:54.15
2 Hoffman, Heidi Grove City 19:05.14
3 Vensel, Danielle Clarion 19:46.36
4 Simmons, Jennifer Geneva 19:50.44
5 Gehrke, Caryn Team Gehrke 19:53.79
6 Bauman, Margaret Grove City 19:58.01
7 Plafcan, Mikayla Indiana (Pa. 19:59.16
8 Bellotti, Jade Seton Hill 20:13.84
9 Best, Nicole Indiana (Pa. 20:17.72
10 Murray, Lacey Grove City 20:20.82
11 Rohlf, Kara Point Park 20:23.74
12 Hollenbaugh, Allison Grove City 20:32.04
13 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn Seton Hill 20:37.64
14 Schwerzler, Megan Clarion 20:38.48
15 Jameson, Madelline Geneva 20:56.44
16 McGowan, Sarah Seton Hill 20:59.65
17 Redmond, Hayley Clarion 21:00.25
18 Lesser, Amy Geneva 21:06.78
19 Strong, Taylor Indiana (Pa. 21:23.55
20 Eckert, Kallen Westminster 22:10.10
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Roc 13.99 1.4 1
2 Bartoletta, Nicole Geneva 14.56 1.4 1
3 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Roc 14.65 1.4 1
4 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Roc 14.78 1.4 1
5 Hinish, Kadin Slippery Roc 14.79 1.4 1
6 Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa. 14.99 1.4 1
7 Bower, Lauren Point Park 15.73 NWI 2
8 McAllister, Jahniah Point Park 16.23 NWI 2
9 Zilka, Colleen Grove City 16.58 NWI 2
10 Samuels, Jay'Kayla Westminster 16.67 NWI 2
11 Grace, Hannah Walsh 17.45 NWI 2
12 Creese, Samantha Westminster 17.63 1.7 3
13 Hinson, Julia Westminster 17.75 1.7 3
14 Stevens, Abi Geneva 18.46 1.7 3
15 Getz, Allie Kent State-T 21.98 1.7 3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Young, Nicole Clarion 1:05.06 1
2 Johnson, Sarah Seton Hill 1:05.23 1
3 Teed, Katie Slippery Roc 1:06.19 1
4 Olson, Hali Slippery Roc 1:07.29 1
5 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnst 1:07.82 1
6 Larrison, April Westminster 1:08.25 1
7 Bower, Lauren Point Park 1:08.74 2
8 O'Brien, Erin Edinboro 1:08.81 2
9 Schwartz, Amanda Ursuline (Oh 1:10.68 2
10 Ireland, Keilah Westminster 1:11.29 1
11 Zilka, Colleen Grove City 1:12.48 2
12 Creese, Samantha Westminster 1:13.55 3
13 Hicks, Jessica Ursuline (Oh 1:13.75 3
14 Kimpel, Madelyn Grove City 1:16.12 3
15 Novotny, Brooke Westminster 1:17.27 2
16 Rice, Chelsea Ursuline (Oh 1:17.85 3
17 Hinson, Julia Westminster 1:18.82 3
18 Hess, Katelyn Grove City 1:18.84 2
19 Sherman, Alexis Point Park 1:22.88 3
20 Getz, Allie Kent State-T 1:42.26 3
-- Briger, Pia Edinboro DNF 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Murray, Kelsey Clarion 12:00.50
2 Murtha, Jenny Point Park 12:00.65
3 Dunham, Matti Slippery Roc 12:04.23
4 Palmieri, Sabrina Slippery Roc 12:04.23
5 Miller, Rebecca Geneva 12:39.19
6 Medwid, Taylor Chatham 12:58.15
7 Vuksich, Emma Ursuline (Oh 13:03.40
8 Pucella, Ashley Ursuline (Oh 13:29.56
9 Hayes, Chrissy Unattached 14:11.77
10 Peterson, Leslie Slippery Roc 14:23.37
11 Sherman, Alexis Point Park 14:33.66
-- Haberkam, Kaylee Slippery Roc DNF
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Slippery Rock 'A' 46.81
2 Ursuline (Ohio) 'A' 47.24
3 Walsh 'A' 47.90
4 Clarion 'A' 48.78
5 Point Park 'A' 49.79
6 Westminster (Pa.) 'A' 51.54
7 Grove City 'A' 51.61
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Clarion 'A' 3:58.09
2 Ursuline (Ohio) 'A' 4:02.52
3 Walsh 'A' 4:08.44
4 Edinboro 'A' 4:08.99
5 Grove City 'A' 4:18.86
6 Clarion 'B' 4:30.82
7 Ursuline (Ohio) 'B' 4:52.46
Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Seton Hill 1.58m
2 Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa. 1.53m
2 Schierloh, Katherine Walsh 1.53m
4 Broadus, Asia Slippery Roc 1.48m
5 Greggs, Lauryn Clarion 1.43m
5 Ireland, Keilah Westminster 1.43m
5 Jones, Alison Slippery Roc 1.43m
5 Fiegl, Christine Walsh 1.43m
5 Peaco, Morgan Geneva 1.43m
5 Rosso, Sarah Ursuline (Oh 1.43m
11 Rodgers, Alexandra Walsh 1.38m
-- Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa. NH
-- Pieto, Lena Chatham NH
-- Hall, Katherine Geneva NH
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barber, Kaitlyn Walsh 3.81m
2 Marshall, Madeline Slippery Roc 3.61m
2 McQuaide, Courtney Slippery Roc 3.61m
2 Regan, Molly Edinboro 3.61m
5 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa. 3.46m
6 Matrisciano, Megan Slippery Roc 3.31m
6 Plecenik, Kelsey Seton Hill 3.31m
6 Darling, Maria Slippery Roc 3.31m
6 Thomas, Erika Slippery Roc 3.31m
6 Packard, Melanie Grove City 3.31m
11 Dibert, Jennifer Indiana (Pa. 3.16m
11 Thompson, Jaime Westminster 3.16m
13 Schuler, Julia Slippery Roc 3.01m
13 Newland, Justice Geneva 3.01m
15 Deitt, Leah Slippery Roc 3.00m
16 Helwig, Katie Clarion 2.86m
16 Leinhart, Halle Edinboro 2.86m
16 Schafer, Kelsie Slippery Roc 2.86m
-- Stevens, Sydney Chatham NH
-- Moberg, Alana Westminster NH
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnst 5.14m NWI
2 Loose, Kailee Geneva 5.13m NWI
3 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 5.10m NWI
4 Grace, Hannah Walsh 4.93m NWI
5 Hinish, Kadin Slippery Roc 4.91m NWI
6 Novotny, Brooke Westminster 4.83m +0.0
7 Hess, Katelyn Grove City 4.78m +0.0
8 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnst 4.76m NWI
8 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa. 4.76m NWI
10 Jones, Alison Slippery Roc 4.71m NWI
11 Langley, Chereese Point Park 4.67m -1.7
12 Gummo, Cecily Pitt.-Johnst 4.65m NWI
13 Fiegel, Ashtin Edinboro 4.63m +0.0
14 Claypool, Emily Geneva 4.58m 1.3
15 Samuels, Jay'Kayla Westminster 4.44m -0.5
16 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 4.43m -0.4
17 Kurpakus, Kasey Slippery Roc 4.42m NWI
18 Collins, Jordan Clarion 4.37m -0.8
19 Salas, Mariah Unattached 4.34m +0.0
20 Williamson, Sarah Grove City 4.33m -0.2
21 Pieto, Lena Chatham 3.83m -1.2
22 Stevens, Sydney Chatham 3.68m 1.9
23 Glasstetter, Charlotte Geneva 3.63m +0.0
-- Shomo, Jessica Clarion FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnst 11.33m 0.7
2 Enarusai, Erica Pitt.-Johnst 10.76m +0.0
3 Broadus, Asia Slippery Roc 10.49m +0.0
4 Watson, Rachel Grove City 10.16m 1.2
5 Fiegel, Ashtin Edinboro 10.13m +0.0
6 Staten, Aliyah Slippery Roc 10.12m 2.7
7 Gamble, Alexis Ursuline (Oh 10.08m +0.0
8 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 10.00m 2.8
9 Grace, Hannah Walsh 9.63m 0.2
10 Hegedus, Annie Slippery Roc 9.16m +0.0
11 Peaco, Morgan Geneva 9.03m +0.0
12 Gettemy, Danielle Clarion 8.91m +0.0
13 Keyes, Alexis Clarion 8.78m 1.3
Women Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 13.57m
2 Steuer, Kari Clarion 13.35m
3 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 13.22m
4 Frengel, Anna Slippery Roc 13.14m
5 Fyalkowski, Rachel Duquesne 12.44m
6 Yale, Kelci Slippery Roc 12.28m
7 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 11.86m
8 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Oh 11.77m
9 Widina, Morgan Westminster 11.39m
10 Brest, Katie Clarion 11.22m
11 Kelichner, Cathryn Edinboro 10.43m
12 Skrepenak, Marie Point Park 10.36m
13 Daley, kiana Point Park 10.18m
14 Way, Abby Slippery Roc 10.02m
14 Ungerman, Sierra Chatham 10.02m
16 Book, Cassandra Grove City 9.90m
17 Powell, Elaina Slippery Roc 9.87m
18 Komonczi, Nicole Geneva 9.65m
19 Lasher, Justyne Chatham 9.50m
20 Bruening, Julie Chatham 9.14m
21 Deal, Kylee Clarion 8.62m
22 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 8.47m
23 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 8.38m
24 Gerard, Lauren Geneva 7.77m
-- Moskowitz, Sasha Allegheny FOUL
-- Taylor, Madeline Geneva FOUL
-- Palski, Kati Slippery Roc FOUL
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 44.25m
2 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 42.13m
3 Breehl, Payton Walsh 37.32m
4 Yale, Kelci Slippery Roc 37.09m
5 Daley, kiana Point Park 36.66m
6 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Roc 36.57m
7 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 35.86m
8 Steuer, Kari Clarion 35.01m
9 Seaburn, Samantha Edinboro 34.17m
10 Parsons, Neely Edinboro 33.75m
11 Yoder, Liza Walsh 33.66m
12 Carter, Baileigh Slippery Roc 32.94m
13 Murray, Summer Clarion 32.73m
14 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 32.69m
15 Way, Abby Slippery Roc 32.56m
16 Brest, Katie Clarion 32.50m
17 Mosi, Krista Clarion 31.44m
18 Cropper, Emily Slippery Roc 31.41m
19 Sprando, Vanessa Point Park 31.27m
20 Deal, Kylee Clarion 29.56m
21 Taylor, Madeline Geneva 29.49m
22 Bruening, Julie Chatham 28.66m
23 Kratzer, Angelica Grove City 28.49m
24 Ungerman, Sierra Chatham 27.43m
25 Moskowitz, Sasha Allegheny 26.06m
26 Widina, Morgan Westminster 25.77m
27 Gerard, Lauren Geneva 24.40m
28 Komonczi, Nicole Geneva 24.25m
29 Kelichner, Cathryn Edinboro 24.02m
30 Book, Cassandra Grove City 23.38m
31 Logue, Erin Grove City 20.08m
32 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 16.42m
-- Gluvna, Abby Clarion FOUL
-- Lasher, Justyne Chatham FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Breehl, Payton Walsh 48.47m
2 Fyalkowski, Rachel Duquesne 48.39m
3 Fahey, Annie Walsh 44.33m
4 Turley, Malia Walsh 42.33m
5 Seaburn, Samantha Edinboro 41.92m
6 Von Dolln, Sara Allegheny 41.83m
7 Yale, Kelci Slippery Roc 41.19m
8 Brest, Katie Clarion 39.95m
9 Daley, kiana Point Park 39.74m
10 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 37.03m
11 Murray, Summer Clarion 35.66m
12 Parsons, Neely Edinboro 34.85m
13 Way, Abby Slippery Roc 34.63m
14 Palski, Kati Slippery Roc 34.34m
15 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 34.00m
16 Yoder, Liza Walsh 33.52m
17 Moskowitz, Sasha Allegheny 31.46m
18 Taylor, Madeline Geneva 30.40m
19 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Oh 28.84m
20 Ungerman, Sierra Chatham 24.73m
21 Deal, Kylee Clarion 23.78m
22 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 23.77m
23 Carter, Baileigh Slippery Roc 21.27m
-- Kovalchik, Christine Slippery Roc FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gluvna, Abby Clarion 39.43m
2 Farruggia, Jenna Allegheny 38.59m
3 Powell, Elaina Slippery Roc 36.39m
4 Brigham, Natasha Allegheny 36.32m
5 Slagus, Jessica Seton Hill 36.22m
6 Mangum, Mackenzie Point Park 35.90m
7 Kovalchik, Christine Slippery Roc 35.35m
8 Cropper, Emily Slippery Roc 35.12m
9 Rupert, Rebekah Geneva 34.77m
10 Hinkle, Jesse Chatham 32.56m
11 Buzzacco, Danielle Walsh 31.77m
12 Twentier, Lexis Clarion 31.10m
13 Mosi, Krista Clarion 30.76m
14 Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Roc 30.69m
15 Way, Abby Slippery Roc 30.32m
16 Logue, Erin Grove City 30.00m
17 Rodgers, Alexandra Walsh 29.51m
18 Thompson, Jaime Westminster 28.45m
19 Morris, Hannah Westminster 28.13m
20 Emigh, Lindsay Clarion 27.45m
21 McCall, Stephanie Slippery Roc 27.19m
22 Carter, Baileigh Slippery Roc 27.16m
23 Howison, Maggie Seton Hill 27.00m
24 Fennell, Meredith Walsh 26.24m
25 Turley, Malia Walsh 26.22m
26 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 25.15m
27 Deal, Kylee Clarion 20.22m
-- Hinish, Kadin Slippery Roc FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hardy, Jaevon Westminster 10.60 1.8 1
2 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Roc 10.67 1.8 1
3 Nieves, Ian Slippery Roc 10.76 1.8 1
4 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 10.77 1.8 1
5 Bailey, Jeff Slippery Roc 10.79 2.2 2
6 Darby, Collin Slippery Roc 10.89 1.8 1
7 Tate, Antonio Walsh 10.90 1.8 1
8 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnst 10.91 1.8 1
9 Barlow, Aaron Point Park 10.97 2.2 2
10 Williams, Hunter Walsh 11.00 1.8 1
11 Chandler, James Slippery Roc 11.06 2.5 3
12 Beachy, Trenton Walsh 11.15 2.2 2
13 Orlando, John Seton Hill 11.16 2.2 2
14 Kortze, Sherman Walsh 11.17 2.1 4
15 Earl, Daizon Walsh 11.17 2.5 3
16 Biggs, Eric Point Park 11.17 2.5 3
17 Tomasi, Tony Slippery Roc 11.19 2.5 3
18 Kennedy, Henry Geneva 11.28 2.5 3
19 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami Walsh 11.29 1.5 5
20 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 11.30 2.1 4
21 Munoz, Jesus Edinboro 11.31 2.5 3
22 Wieland, Seth Walsh 11.32 2.2 2
23 Shahbaz, Shahzib Seton Hill 11.35 2.5 3
24 Nelson, Anthony Unattached 11.38 2.1 4
25 Robinson, Tyrone Point Park 11.39 2.1 4
26 Mooney, Logan Slippery Roc 11.41 1.5 5
27 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa. 11.44 2.1 4
28 Lohr, Joel Edinboro 11.53 1.5 5
29 Barlette, Nick Edinboro 11.58 2.1 4
30 Fields, Geroge Seton Hill 11.58 2.1 4
31 Ross, Jared Point Park 11.59 1.5 5
32 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 11.67 1.5 5
33 Lusby, Arnold Seton Hill 11.72 1.5 5
34 Williams, Dexter Seton Hill 11.72 1.5 5
35 Keister, Cole Westminster 11.75 2.1 6
36 Hilbert, CJ Westminster 11.76 2.2 7
37 Broadie, Quinton Geneva 12.13 2.1 6
38 Wieland, Zach Walsh 12.13 2.1 6
39 Steimling, Allen Grove City 12.19 2.1 6
40 Kilmer, Ryan Geneva 12.44 2.2 7
41 Duck, Tyler Seton Hill 12.56 2.2 7
42 McBride, Brett Grove City 12.57 2.2 7
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnst 21.69 1.7 1
2 Darby, Collin Slippery Roc 21.71 1.7 1
3 Barlow, Aaron Point Park 21.91 1.7 1
4 Orlando, John Seton Hill 21.93 2.5 2
5 Nieves, Ian Slippery Roc 22.06 2.5 2
6 Kortze, Sherman Walsh 22.18 1.7 1
7 Williams, Hunter Walsh 22.33 1.7 1
8 Chandler, James Slippery Roc 22.35 2.5 2
9 Buchalter, Ryan Grove City 22.44 2.5 2
10 Moodie, Isaac Slippery Roc 22.51 2.5 2
11 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 22.53 3.7 3
12 Tomasi, Tony Slippery Roc 22.56 3.7 3
13 Robinson, Tyrone Point Park 22.70 2.5 2
14 Nelson, Anthony Unattached 22.72 2.5 2
15 Lohr, Joel Edinboro 22.78 2.5 2
16 Munoz, Jesus Edinboro 22.91 3.7 3
17 Barlette, Nick Edinboro 22.92 3.7 3
18 Price, Adam Kent State-T 22.92 2.7 4
19 Downey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnst 22.92 2.5 5
20 Dill, David Geneva 23.01 1.7 1
21 Edgar, Kyle Slippery Roc 23.01 3.7 3
22 Tate, Antonio Walsh 23.05 1.7 1
23 Shahbaz, Shahzib Seton Hill 23.11 3.7 3
24 Lieb, Nathan Pitt.-Johnst 23.27 2.5 5
25 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa. 23.33 3.7 3
26 Bliss, Aaron Grove City 23.65 2.7 4
27 Grinde, Joe Grove City 23.79 2.7 4
28 Ross, Jared Point Park 23.82 2.7 4
29 Long, Daniel Walsh 23.83 2.7 4
30 Grant, AJ Westminster 23.87 2.5 5
31 Lusby, Arnold Seton Hill 23.95 2.7 4
32 Reina, Anthony Point Park 24.44 2.5 5
33 Wieland, Zach Walsh 24.79 2.7 4
34 Lin, Jerimiah Grove City 24.99 3.7 3
35 Broadie, Quinton Geneva 25.11 2.5 5
36 Kilmer, Ryan Geneva 25.62 2.5 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Girgash, Steven Slippery Roc 49.90 2
2 Noll, Derek Indiana (Pa. 50.00 1
3 Buchalter, Ryan Grove City 50.02 1
4 Moodie, Isaac Slippery Roc 50.51 1
5 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Roc 51.07 2
6 Simek, Quaide Grove City 51.24 2
7 Lee, Erick Slippery Roc 51.52 2
8 Neal, Brandyn Walsh 51.68 1
9 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnst 51.69 3
10 Jackman, Dylan Indiana (Pa. 51.77 2
11 Long, Daniel Walsh 52.18 3
12 Edgar, Kyle Slippery Roc 52.41 2
13 Matteo, Corey Edinboro 52.85 3
14 Logie, Mike Grove City 52.92 2
15 Daigneault, Micah Geneva 53.06 1
16 Patton, Zac Slippery Roc 53.10 1
17 Bliss, Aaron Grove City 53.70 3
18 Joseph, Clay Geneva 53.91 3
19 Reina, Anthony Point Park 54.63 4
20 Crusan, Nathan Indiana (Pa. 55.13 4
21 Lin, Jerimiah Grove City 55.27 4
22 Callahan, Matt Unattached 57.09 4
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Yoder, Solomon Walsh 1:55.02 1
2 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 1:56.26 1
3 Downey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnst 1:59.18 1
4 Rader, Joshua Slippery Roc 2:00.22 1
5 Price, Adam Kent State-T 2:00.81 1
6 Janyska, Daniel Slippery Roc 2:01.05 1
7 Pugliano, Luciano Pitt.-Johnst 2:01.13 2
8 Bennett, Andre Point Park 2:01.26 1
9 McFall, Josh Westminster 2:01.70 2
10 Murphy, Jacob Walsh 2:02.25 1
11 Hunt, Chris Point Park 2:03.21 2
12 Werner, Matt Grove City 2:03.84 2
13 Marrero, Dannys Point Park 2:04.04 2
14 McLean, Austin Seton Hill 2:04.29 2
15 Mascio, Andrew Grove City 2:05.25 2
16 Budnik, Ryan Grove City 2:06.65 2
17 Diallo, Elijah Point Park 2:07.24 3
18 Kahely, Anthony Edinboro 2:08.59 3
19 Walton, Tanelious Seton Hill 2:10.05 3
20 Mattson, Travis Grove City 2:10.32 3
21 Lane, Robert Point Park 2:11.62 3
22 Hersh, Nathaniel Point Park 2:13.59 3
23 Ebersole, Levi Geneva 2:14.83 3
24 Biddle, Steven Geneva 2:16.89 3
25 Vent, Evan Westminster 2:17.20 3
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McNally, Killian Pitt.-Johnst 4:07.18 1
2 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 4:07.43 1
3 Tapia, Eduardo Edinboro 4:08.80 1
4 Reimund, Alexander Walsh 4:09.18 1
5 Christopher, Neil Westminster 4:12.07 1
6 Dautlick, Michael Indiana (Pa. 4:15.56 1
7 Marrero, Dannys Point Park 4:16.09 1
8 Patrick, Austin Walsh 4:16.20 1
9 Domenic, Andrew Geneva 4:17.76 2
10 Hunt, Chris Point Park 4:20.50 1
11 Hendricks, Christian Walsh 4:24.60 2
12 Lane, Robert Point Park 4:24.91 2
13 Hersh, Nathaniel Point Park 4:26.27 2
14 LeMay, Zach Edinboro 4:26.75 2
15 Patrick, Bryce Walsh 4:29.44 1
16 McArdle, Thomas Pitt.-Johnst 4:34.37 2
17 Cline, Jared Walsh 4:37.34 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christiansen, Daniel Grove City 15:32.15
2 Hilverding, Sean Point Park 15:58.05
3 Marino, Nick Walsh 16:04.26
4 Turner, Jacob Walsh 16:05.51
5 Duffie, Josh Geneva 16:25.26
6 Kovalchick, Sam Seton Hill 16:26.94
7 Artinger, Johnny Chatham 16:43.65
8 Wise, Brandon Grove City 16:48.05
9 Seka, Devin Chatham 16:48.09
10 McClure, Nick Grove City 16:49.60
11 Racine, Brandon Geneva 16:56.23
12 Calleja, Bradley Point Park 17:27.90
13 Schreiber, Cody Geneva 17:28.12
14 Sella, Matt Indiana (Pa. 17:37.59
15 Reese, Micah Geneva 18:24.88
-- Maxwell, Andrew Slippery Roc DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nieves, Ian Slippery Roc 14.78 1.7 1
2 Paxson, Dalton Geneva 15.22 1.7 1
3 Parker, Alex Geneva 15.31 1.7 1
4 Savino, Michael Geneva 15.89 1.7 1
5 Burrier, Tyler Kent State-T 15.95 1.7 1
6 Doby, Tory Point Park 16.21 1.7 1
7 Hagg, Raymond Geneva 16.36 NWI 2
8 Girgash, Steven Slippery Roc 16.37 NWI 2
9 Partika, Bryan Point Park 16.71 NWI 2
10 King, Peter Point Park 16.75 3.1 3
11 Kaylor, Jake Westminster 16.98 NWI 2
12 Salter, Savon Slippery Roc 17.12 1.7 1
13 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Roc 17.16 NWI 2
14 Callahan, Matt Unattached 17.45 3.1 3
15 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 17.69 3.1 3
16 Snedden, Doltyn Westminster 18.07 NWI 2
17 LaDuke, Caleb Geneva 18.65 3.1 3
18 Washington, Theopolis Point Park 19.60 3.1 3
-- Lee, Erick Slippery Roc DNF NWI 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Roc 53.72 1
2 Mooney, Logan Slippery Roc 56.26 1
3 Burt, Phil Walsh 56.58 1
4 Coleman, Gunner Slippery Roc 57.24 1
5 Partika, Bryan Point Park 57.68 1
6 King, Peter Point Park 58.77 2
7 Salter, Savon Slippery Roc 58.83 1
8 Keister, Cole Westminster 59.20 2
9 Lieb, Nathan Pitt.-Johnst 59.66 2
10 Burrier, Tyler Kent State-T 59.92 2
11 Doby, Tory Point Park 1:01.20 2
12 Bihler, TJ Edinboro 1:03.18 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Clay Geneva 10:06.85
2 Mihalek, John Michael Indiana (Pa. 10:11.50
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walsh 'A' 41.83
2 Point Park 'A' 42.86
3 Slippery Rock 'B' 43.58
4 Westminster (Pa.) 'A' 44.01
-- Slippery Rock 'A' DQ
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walsh 'A' 3:20.78
2 Geneva 'A' 3:22.67
3 Point Park 'A' 3:24.12
4 Slippery Rock 'A' 3:27.01
5 Grove City 'A' 3:27.98
6 Edinboro 'A' 3:33.07
7 Point Park 'B' 3:36.56
8 Point Park 'C' 3:44.02
Men High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adams, Wilson Indiana (Pa. 2.06m
2 Whitfield, JayShawn Pitt.-Johnst 1.95m
2 Morris, Michael Point Park 1.95m
4 Armstrong, Seth Slippery Roc 1.90m
4 Thornton, Lance Slippery Roc 1.90m
6 Davis, Josiah Slippery Roc 1.85m
6 Burrier, Tyler Kent State-T 1.85m
8 Grant, AJ Westminster 1.80m
8 Cole, Mike Grove City 1.80m
10 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 1.70m
10 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 1.70m
10 Sye, Demetris Geneva 1.70m
10 Henry, Nathan Grove City 1.70m
-- Esbenshade, Corban Geneva NH
-- LaDuke, Caleb Geneva NH
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pacheco, Jordan Slippery Roc 4.61m
1 Koksal, Andrew Slippery Roc 4.61m
1 Lesnick, Evan Westminster 4.61m
4 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 4.46m
4 Horrigan, Michael Slippery Roc 4.46m
6 Kester, Jake Westminster 4.31m
7 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Roc 4.16m
7 Duffey, David Slippery Roc 4.16m
9 Robinson, Tyrone Point Park 4.01m
10 Maxwell, Tim Westminster 3.86m
10 Stout, Chase Grove City 3.86m
10 Miller, Ben Edinboro 3.86m
13 Graham, Aiden Edinboro 3.71m
-- Smith, Trae Edinboro NH
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Roc 6.62m 0.7
2 Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Roc 6.57m 1.8
3 Lowery, Andre Point Park 6.50m -0.3
4 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 6.45m +0.0
5 Burkus, Jason Pitt.-Johnst 6.34m +0.0
5 Cole, Mike Grove City 6.34m 1.4
7 Carter, Tyler Point Park 6.32m +0.0
8 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 6.27m 1.0
8 Taylor, Peter Geneva 6.27m 1.4
10 Geist, Jared Slippery Roc 6.22m 0.1
11 Callahan, Chance Point Park 6.21m 1.3
12 Munoz, Jesus Edinboro 6.16m +0.0
13 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 6.07m +0.0
14 Grinde, Joe Grove City 5.99m 0.8
15 Morris, Michael Point Park 5.93m +0.0
16 Nelson, Anthony Unattached 5.92m 2.8
17 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami Walsh 5.90m 1.0
18 Shettel, Noah Edinboro 5.86m 0.7
18 Esbenshade, Corban Geneva 5.86m 0.5
20 Ross, Jared Point Park 5.45m 0.8
21 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 5.31m 1.1
22 Sye, Demetris Geneva 5.24m 2.0
23 Kennedy, Alex Geneva 5.18m -0.1
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Roc 14.90m +0.0
2 Carter, Tyler Point Park 14.24m +0.0
3 Leeper, Adam Slippery Roc 14.19m 0.3
4 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 13.55m 0.2
5 Cole, Mike Grove City 13.36m -1.6
6 Shettel, Noah Edinboro 13.34m NWI
7 Callahan, Chance Point Park 13.05m 0.4
8 Taylor, Peter Geneva 12.92m +0.0
9 Geist, Jared Slippery Roc 12.78m +0.0
10 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 12.54m +0.0
11 Lowery, Andre Point Park 12.53m -0.8
12 Crusan, Nathan Indiana (Pa. 12.52m -0.7
13 Lowerre, Vinny Indiana (Pa. 11.99m -0.3
14 Kennedy, Alex Geneva 11.81m 0.1
-- Morris, Michael Point Park FOUL
-- Joseph, Clay Geneva FOUL
-- Henry, Nathan Grove City FOUL
-- Caroff, Chris Westminster FOUL
Men Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ollio, JJ Slippery Roc 15.84m
2 Webb, Jarrod Washington a 15.01m
3 Miller, James Walsh 14.65m
4 Dombrowski, Matt Duquesne 14.32m
5 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 14.01m
6 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 13.97m
7 Stout, Derek Walsh 13.43m
8 Gray, Walker Edinboro 13.33m
9 Trammel, Colton Geneva 13.19m
10 Reed, Quinton Grove City 12.97m
11 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 12.35m
12 Spinder, David Grove City 12.30m
13 Lowe, Connor Grove City 12.23m
14 Nittinger, Alec Slippery Roc 11.58m
15 Callahan, Chance Point Park 11.10m
16 Pherson, Matt Geneva 10.77m
17 Brown, Trea Geneva 9.77m
18 Bracken, Lucas Unattached 8.07m
19 Altsman, Hunter Geneva 7.86m
-- Gambuti, Rick Seton Hill FOUL
-- Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill FOUL
-- Tevrow, Barry Allegheny FOUL
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ollio, JJ Slippery Roc 46.12m
2 Reinhardt, David Slippery Roc 44.57m
3 Webb, Jarrod Washington a 43.75m
4 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 43.64m
5 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 42.47m
6 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 41.57m
7 Zuccolotto, Craig Seton Hill 41.37m
8 Tevrow, Barry Allegheny 39.94m
9 Lowe, Connor Grove City 39.85m
10 Dombrowski, Matt Duquesne 39.42m
11 Fleming, Ian Seton Hill 37.97m
12 Lehman, Brian Pitt.-Johnst 37.94m
13 Nittinger, Alec Slippery Roc 36.43m
14 Reed, Quinton Grove City 36.24m
15 Spinder, David Grove City 34.44m
16 Cox, Hunter Westminster 33.80m
17 Callahan, Matt Unattached 33.26m
18 Callahan, Chance Point Park 32.64m
19 Wright, Josh Point Park 32.10m
20 Love, Will Kent State-T 31.71m
21 Bracken, Lucas Unattached 30.70m
22 Pherson, Matt Geneva 30.42m
23 Brown, Trea Geneva 29.08m
24 Taylor, Peter Geneva 28.21m
25 Trammel, Colton Geneva 27.00m
26 Geiselhart, Zach Seton Hill 25.25m
27 Altsman, Hunter Geneva 22.96m
28 Girgash, Steven Slippery Roc 22.37m
29 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Roc 19.97m
-- Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reinhardt, David Slippery Roc 57.29m
2 Penza, Dante Walsh 50.85m
3 Miranda, Christian Allegheny 48.66m
4 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 48.05m
5 Stout, Derek Walsh 46.88m
6 Ollio, JJ Slippery Roc 43.60m
7 Webb, Jarrod Washington a 43.27m
8 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 39.32m
9 Nittinger, Alec Slippery Roc 39.16m
10 Tevrow, Barry Allegheny 36.51m
11 Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill 36.25m
12 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 35.10m
13 Fleming, Ian Seton Hill 35.07m
-- Gambuti, Rick Seton Hill FOUL
-- Gallitz, Bradley Walsh FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Manz, Andrew Unattached 61.85m
2 Smith, Trae Edinboro 54.63m
3 Casagrande, Zachary Allegheny 54.17m
4 Stanford, Sam Slippery Roc 52.80m
5 Reed, Quinton Grove City 51.86m
6 Janusey, Stephen Seton Hill 51.15m
7 Ungerman, Max Westminster 49.41m
8 Friedman, Erick Unattached 49.16m
9 Taylor, Peter Geneva 45.50m
10 Kennedy, Henry Geneva 45.48m
11 Dowdell, Andrew Walsh 44.88m
12 Miranda, Christian Allegheny 43.78m
13 Schwartz, Tommy Walsh 43.44m
14 Ocot, Nate Grove City 42.00m
15 Dice, Luke Seton Hill 41.43m
16 Lee, Erick Slippery Roc 39.49m
17 McBride, Brett Grove City 39.37m
18 Speelman, Ryan Geneva 39.32m
19 Mills, Issac Grove City 33.80m
20 Geiselhart, Zach Seton Hill 27.35m
-- Pherson, Matt Geneva FOUL
-- Gustavsen, Tyler Grove City FOUL
|